Rotherham Retired Persons Indoors BowlsTriples Fixtures 2020-21DUE
TO A CHANGE IN THE COVID-19 EPIDEMIC REGULATIONS IN THE AREA, Week commencing: |
---|
29 September | Home | v |
Away | Start time | Rink |
29 September | Marquis A | v |
Wickersley Village | 12.30pm | 1 |
|
Drakes | v |
Aurora | 12.30pm | 4 |
|
Roundwood | v |
Bradgate B | 12.30pm | 6 |
30
September |
Raiders |
v |
Steelers | 10am | 1 |
|
Phoenix | v |
Bradgate A | 10am | 3 |
Tickhill | v |
Ridgeway | 10am | 4 |
|
|
Wickersley Village | v |
Bradgate B | 12.30pm | 1 |
|
Aurora |
v |
Roundwood | 12.30pm | 3 |
Drakes | v |
Marquis A | 12.30pm | 6 |
|
1 October | Ridgeway | v |
Steelers | 12.30pm | 3 |
|
Clifton | v |
Bradgate A | 12.30pm | 4 |
|
Tickhill |
v |
Raiders | 12.30pm | 6 |
6 October | Tickhill | v |
Steelers | 12.30pm | 1 |
|
Clifton | v |
Phoenix | 12.30pm | 3 |
|
Raiders | v |
Bradgate A | 12.30pm | 6 |
7 October |
Roundwood |
v |
Wickersley Village | 10am | 3 |
Aurora | v |
Bradgate B | 10am | 4 |
|
Marquis | v |
Drakes | 10am | 6 |
|
Clifton | v |
Steelers | 12.30pm | 1 |
|
Ridgeway |
v |
Bradgate A | 12.30pm | 3 |
|
Raiders | v |
Phoenix | 12.30pm | 6 |
|
8 October | Roundwood | v |
Aurora | 12.30pm | 1 |
Drakes | v |
Bradgate B | 12.30pm | 4 |
|
Marquis A |
v |
Wickersley Village | 12.30pm | 6 |
|
13 October | Bradgate B | v |
Drakes | 12.30pm | 1 |
Aurora | v |
Wickersley Village | 12.30pm | 3 |
|
Marquis A | v |
Roundwood | 12.30pm | 4 |
|
14 October | Ridgeway |
v |
Phoenix | 10am | 3 |
Raiders | v |
Clifton | 10am | 4 |
|
Tickhill | v |
Bradgate A | 10am | 6 |
|
Marquis A | v |
Bradgate B | 12.30pm | 1 |
|
|
Drakes |
v |
Wickersley Village | 12.30pm | 3 |
|
Aurora | v |
Roundwood | 12.30pm | 4 |
15
October |
Tickhill | v |
Phoenix | 12.30pm | 3 |
Ridgeway | v |
Clifton | 12.30pm | 4 |
|
|
Bradgate A |
v |
Steelers | 12.30pm | 6 |
20
October |
Ridgeway | v |
Raiders | 12.30pm | 1 |
Tickhill | v |
Clifton | 12.30pm | 3 |
|
Phoenix | v |
Steelers | 12.30pm | 4 |
|
21
October |
Aurora |
v |
Marquis A | 10am | 1 |
|
Drakes | v |
Roundwood | 10am | 3 |
|
Wickersley Village | v |
Bradgate B | 10am | 4 |
|
Raiders | v |
Bradgate A | 12.30pm | 3 |
|
Clifton |
v |
Phoenix | 12.30pm | 4 |
Tickhill | v |
Steelers | 12.30pm | 6 |
|
22 October | Aurora | v |
Bradgate B | 12.30pm | 1 |
|
Marquis A | v |
Drakes | 12.30pm | 3 |
|
Roundwood | v |
Wickersley Village | 12.30pm | 4 |
27
October |
Roundwood |
v |
Bradgatge B | 12.30pm | 1 |
|
Drakes | v |
Aurora | 12.30pm | 3 |
Marquis A | v |
Wickersley Village | 12.30pm | 4 |
|
28
October |
Tickhill | v |
Ridgeway | 10am | 3 |
|
Raiders |
v |
Steelers | 10am | 4 |
Phoenix | v |
Bradgate A | 10am | 6 |
|
Drakes | v |
Wickersley Village | 12.30pm | 1 |
|
|
Roundwood | v |
Aurora | 12.30pm | 3 |
|
Marquis A |
v |
Bradgate B | 12.30pm | 4 |
29 October | Tickhill | v |
Phoenix | 12.30pm | 1 |
|
Clifton | v |
Bradgate | 12.30pm | 3 |
|
Ridgeway | v |
Steelers | 12.30pm | 6 |
3 November |
Tickhill |
v |
Raiders | 12.30pm | 1 |
Phoenix | v |
Steelers | 12.30pm | 3 |
|
Ridgeway | v |
Clifton | 12.30pm | 6 |
|
4 November | Drakes | v |
Marquis A | 10am | 1 |
Wickersley Village |
v |
Bradgate B | 10am | 4 |
|
Aurora | v |
Roundwood | 10am | 6 |
|
Tickhill | v |
Clifton | 12.30pm | 1 |
|
Bradgate A | v |
Steelers | 12.30pm | 3 |
|
Ridgeway |
v |
Raiders | 12.30pm | 6 |
|
5 November | Drakes | v |
Roundwood | 12.30pm | 1 |
Wickersley Village | v |
Bradgate B | 12.30pm | 4 |
|
Aurora | v |
Marquis A | 12.30pm | 6 |
|
10 November | Marquis A |
v |
Wickersley Village | 12.30pm | 1 |
Drakes | v |
Bradgate B | 12.30pm | 3 |
|
Aurora | v |
Roundwood | 12.30pm | 4 |
|
11 November | Raiders | v |
Phoenix | 10am | 1 |
Ridgeway |
v |
Bradgate A | 10am | 4 |
|
|
Clifton | v |
Steelers | 10am | 6 |
|
Aurora | v |
Wickersley Village | 12.30pm | 1 |
Marquis A | v |
Roundwood | 12.30pm | 3 |
|
|
Drakes |
v |
Bradgate B | 12.30pm | 6 |
|
Ridgeway | v |
Phoenix | 12.30pm | 1 |
Raiders | v |
Clifton | 12.30pm | 3 |
|
Tickhill | v |
Bradgate A | 12.30pm | 4 |
|
17
November |
Tickhill |
v |
Ridgeway | 12.30pm | 1 |
|
Phoenix | v |
Bradgate A | 12.30pm | 3 |
|
Raiders | v |
Steelers | 12.30pm | 4 |
18 November | Drakes | v |
Aurora | 10am | 1 |
|
Wickersley Village | v |
Marquis A | 10am | 3 |
|
Roundwood | v |
Bradgate B | 10am | 6 |
|
Ridgeway |
v |
Steelers | 12.30pm | 1 |
|
Clifton | v |
Bradgate A | 12.30pm | 3 |
Tickhill | v |
Raiders | 12.30pm | 4 |
|
19
November |
Aurora | v |
Roundwood | 12.30pm | 1 |
|
Drakes |
v |
Marquis A | 12.30pm | 4 |
Wickersley Village | v |
Bradgate B | 12.30pm | 6 |
|
24 November | Aurora | v |
Bradgate B | 12.30pm | 3 |
|
Marquis A | v |
Drakes | 12.30pm | 4 |
|
Roundwood |
v |
Wickersley Village | 12.30pm | 6 |
25 November | Tickhill | v |
Steelers | 10am | 1 |
|
Raiders | v |
Bradgate A | 10am | 4 |
|
Clifton | v |
Phoenix | 10am | 6 |
Aurora |
v |
Roundwood | 12.30pm | 3 |
|
Marquis A | v |
Wickersley Village | 12.30pm | 4 |
|
Drakes | v |
Bradgate B | 12.30pm | 6 |
|
26 November | Clifton | v |
Steelers | 12.30pm | 1 |
Ridgeway |
v |
Bradgate A | 12.30pm | 3 |
|
Raiders | v |
Phoenix | 12.30pm | 4 |
|
1 December | Raiders | v |
Clifton | 12.30pm | 1 |
Tickhill | v |
Bradgate A | 12.30pm | 4 |
|
Ridgeway |
v |
Phoenix | 12.30pm | 6 |
|
2 December | Marquis A | v |
Roundwood | 10am | 1 |
Bradgate B | v |
Drakes | 10am | 4 |
|
Aurora | v |
Wickersley Village | 10am | 6 |
|
Ridgeway |
v |
Clifton | 12.30pm | 1 |
|
Bradgate A | v |
Steelers | 12.30pm | 3 |
|
Tickhill | v |
Phoenix | 12.30pm | 4 |
|
3 December | Aurora | v |
Roundwood | 12.30pm | 1 |
Drakes |
v |
Wickersley Village | 12.30pm | 4 |
|
|
Marquis A | v |
Bradgate B | 12.30pm | 6 |
8
December |
Wickersley Village | v |
Bradgate B | 12.30pm | 1 |
Drakes | v |
Roundwood | 12.30pm | 4 |
|
|
Aurora |
v |
Marquis A | 12.30pm | 6 |
|
Phoenix | v |
Steelers | 10am | 1 |
Tickhill | v |
Clifton | 10am | 4 |
|
Ridgeway | v |
Raiders | 10am | 6 |
|
|
Aurora |
v |
Wickersley Village | 12.30pm | 1 |
|
Drakes | v |
Bradgate B | 12.30pm | 3 |
|
Marquis A | v |
Roundwood | 12.30pm | 4 |
10 December | Ridgeway | v |
Phoenix | 12.30pm | 1 |
Tickhill | v |
Bradgate A | 12.30pm | 3 |
|
Raiders | v |
Clifton | 12.30pm | 4 |
|
15 December | Ridgeway |
v |
Clifton | 12.30pm | 1 |
Tickhill | v |
Phoenix | 12.30pm | 3 |
|
Bradgate A | v |
Steelers | 12.30pm | 6 |
|
16 December | Aurora | v |
Roundwood | 10am | 1 |
Drakes |
v |
Wickersley Village | 10am | 3 |
|
|
Marquis A | v |
Bradgate B | 10am | 4 |
|
Raiders | v |
Phoenix | 12.30pm | 3 |
Clifton | v |
Steelers | 12.30pm | 4 |
|
|
Ridgeway |
v |
Bradgate A | 12.30pm | 6 |
|
Drakes | v |
Bradgate B | 12.30pm | 1 |
Marquis A | v |
Wickersley Village | 12.30pm | 3 |
|
Roundwood | v |
Aurora | 12.30pm | 4 |